Super Lux Apartments in Al Ahyaa, page 5

154 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,838 EGP

    103 sqm Luxury 3BR - Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Noor City-Studio-3POOLS-Front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,834,400 EGP

    امتلك شقة 78 متر بإطلالة بحر بالغردقة بمقدم 10%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Corner Apart –Above Gomla Market_3 Pools_Cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    30,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio–Ready To Move-First Row In Promenade-2Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,608,447 EGP

    Experience tranquility in 99m Apt with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,977,652 EGP

    124m apartment, three rooms, with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m family apartment with a double view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,608,447 EGP

    99m apartment, 2BR… pool view for a peaceful life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    Comfort, spaciousness of 103m with a natural view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,608,447 EGP

    Ideal space 99m with two rooms and an open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m, ideal design and open pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,608,447 EGP

    Ideal space 99m with two rooms and an open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,713,839 EGP

    103m apartment, 3BR with pool and garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    26,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,564,201 EGP

    A smart start in a comfortable 67m apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    23,346 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,008,289 EGP

    54 SQM Apartment with Direct Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,873,635 EGP

    53 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment Street View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    35,351 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,443,456 EGP

    33 SQM Apartment with 11 SQM Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    43,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,641,830 EGP

    45 SQM 1 Bedroom Apartment with Smart Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    36,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,463,338 EGP

    38 SQM STUDIO – BACK VIEW

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    38,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,524,499 EGP

    36 SQM studio with Green View and Privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,008,289 EGP

    54 SQM 1BR POOL VIEW – FIRST FLOOR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,707,602 EGP

    42 SQM Studio with Garden View and Calm Atmosphere

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    40,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,443,456 EGP

    Own 33m studio with stylish and practical concept.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    43,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,641,861 EGP

    Own a 45m, 1BR apartment at an investment price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    36,485 EGP/sqm