Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 35

14,162 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    كود 565 شقه تمليك دجله المعادي 90م 2900000 بالفرش.

    Oscar logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio prime location fully finished market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • Park Residence

    Launch price:

    6,946,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – 88m² –

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصتك اليوم تستثمر ف مدينتي شقه 84م للبيع ب b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids City 5

    Launch price:

    8,078,625 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلك شقه 78م بتشطيب خاص بـ مدينتي B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي ارضي 72+50حديقه فيو وايدجاردنB14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park studio for sale with installments in HPG

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio 60 SQM Scandic Resort Hurghada 63K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma

    Launch price:

    12,075,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,997,483 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Apartment with Pool View – Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    58,110 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: Camp Caesar, 80m, Edfu Street .

    Adfo St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,821,600 EGP

    Studio for Sale 46SQM Hadaba Hurghada 29K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو مميز تشطيب كامل

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio for sale with installments

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    real investment opportunity

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,013,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio | Hurghada | 5-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds