Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 36

14,162 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,013,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio | Hurghada | 5-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,117,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in O West - Cor

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    72,821 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio ready to move sale in hydepark

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Haram Life Garden - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في كومباوند هرم لايف

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند اطلاله التوسعات الشماليةشقة دور2

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز شقة بالفرش و الاجهزة

    Premium

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    43,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,733,000 EGP

    Studio Directly on Lakes ,Fully Finished , PHNC

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM AT Lowest price in New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, a ground floor apartment wit

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 295,000 EGP down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – 70 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,251,000 EGP

    Own your apt f f ready to move with 5% down only

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    50,607 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,208,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Furnished With Acs In Lamirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    Apt full finish r to m at new capital

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    3,449,160 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds