Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 33

14,148 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Under market price super lux flat near gate Way

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Fully Finished With Down Payment 300K

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in Palm Hills Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Sea View Appartment in Storia del Mare – Arabia

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury kitchen AC appliances clubhouse

    Selective logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Trivana – Prime 2BR with High ROI

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in PHNC Cleo phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,736 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,166,000 EGP

    Studio with Special Price and Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Landscape View

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Immediate, super lux, installments available.

    Selective logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5% down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Best Price Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,056,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Ultra lux

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment in El Kawther – Prime Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,100 EGP

    3Bes Apt 168m² With Prime Location In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    68 sqm

    47,648 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,426,425 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Studio with 2.696 DP Only, Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    84,266 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,617,000 EGP

    Studio B8 Madinaty Installments Until 2035

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    42,901 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds