Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 34

14,162 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Low Price Finished Apartment in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In El Gouna furnished with Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي B10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment with Low Down payment - 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Ac's - lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,034,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 10 years in 74m in Coy - Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Azha Ras El Hekma: Where Luxury Meets the Horizon

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    193,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, ground floor,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,408,636 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 20% Down | Private Beach Resort

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View - Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • Do

    Launch price:

    11,013,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,289,625 EGP

    Fully finished studio 62m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    67,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,920,101 EGP

    Fully finished studio 55m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    71,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,441,875 EGP

    Fully finished studio 64m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • Beginnings

    Launch price:

    4,541,903 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,916,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls -Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,118,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 54 sqm Pool View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Real chance to live in top Sheikh Zayed compound

    Property Group logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Old Sheraton, Hurghada – 50 m²

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في كمبوند زد ZED بإطلالةعلى البارك

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds