Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 4

86 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    lowest price apt in TAJCITY best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    180m apartment with largest garden view Taj Sultan

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بجادرن متشطبة بوحدات المطبخ استلام فورى

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Fully Finished Apartment + garden ,RTM

3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart + kitchen & ACS - Tag Sultan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Fully Finished Apartment + garden ,RTM

3

    2

    187 sqm

    72,192 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,346 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تاج سيتي مرحلة أوريجامي 115م

    Bond & Key logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj city by Madinet Masr

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,067 EGP/sqm