Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 3

86 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished APT (2BR) DP 450K 15Y installments Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,058,000 EGP

    120 sqm Finished Apartment + Kitchen – Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount and in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Fully Finished includes kitchen - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed Semi Furnished in taj city

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment for Sale in Taj City with 5% Dow

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan – Taj City Detai

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 113m in taj sultan super lux + kitchen

2

    2

    113 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city-lake pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo | 131 m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment semi furnished with garden

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Scenic View & Full Appliances

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Appliances Taj City

2

    2

    121 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Zone T

2

    1

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – Taj City | RTM

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    115m finished apt with kitchen, jacuzzi, lake view

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed fully finished prime view and location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan 180m kitchen & ACs balcony

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BR immediate delivery, kitchen & ACs included

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm