Apartments for Sale in Taj City, Fully Paid in Cash

196 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale on installments in Taj City,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,156,079 EGP

    Apartment for quick sale in Taj City compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,046 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment at an attractive price with a prime view

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale down payment 3,850,000 Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    43,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment at Hot Price + Prime View [3 Facades ] !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City New Cairo- 0% DP

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    apt for sale near JW Marriott Hotel discount 50%

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near the airport, Taj City\533k

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    45,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 168 sqm ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 185sqm view Landscape

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice apartment fully finshed 3bed+nany room

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio+Garden for sale Ready

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio For Sale With Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm