Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Park Side Residence, page 15

357 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 212 sqm 3 beds open view Delivered Zed

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Zed Parkside, Zayed

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Prime Residential

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in ZED Towers

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at zed west very prime location

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in ZED West

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,164,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale acs-kitchen under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,171 EGP/sqm