Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 4

7,524 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment +Garden For Sale In Cairo Festival City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Serviced-InterContinental Pyramid view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment in Crescent Mivida for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    iHome logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,938,469 EGP

    Save 2.7M EGP with Cash offer! |Cala 1BR Penthouse

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    68,258 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bedrooms kitchen, AC's

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    87,234 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Sumed 180 square meters

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Ready 122m finished apt with kitchen & ACs for sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    122 sqm

    70,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin Villa PK2 Palm Hills 386m

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Marasem Fifth Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Little Investor, Distric

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أبراج ايون مراكز مول العرب بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Studio with garden-Kitchen and ACs sale Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    99,473 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 140 m² | Ready to Move | Taj Sultan

    The Homies logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AION – The Courtyard

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 182m Prime Hub View Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,353,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment service with Acs -10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    129,636 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale fully finished wz kitchen openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished with kitche

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished & furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished ready to move prime locat

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds