Resale Apartments in Giza, page 37

1,613 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    82,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,388,500 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3 Bedrooms 164m At Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    63,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,387,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 154m Delivery 2027 Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    57m² Studio Apartment for Immediate Occupancy in Z

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale lowest total 2BR ground apartment | RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale ready to move-Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale ,RTM, negotiable, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under Market In Vye Sodic Apt 2br resale Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment Ultra Suber Lux in Village West

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment In Badya Resale 2br Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Installments garden APT Resale RTM in Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    Limited 3br in best loc Resale RTM In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2br in best location Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,978,000 EGP

    2br In Vye Sodic Resale Prime view Ready To Move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,092 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    73,015 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Resale 2 BR Apartment in Badya - Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    34,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل- دور تاسع مرحله تانيه فيو تحفه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited Apt Finished prime loc Resale In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Resale Installments Resale Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Limited Apartment Resale In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    prime location ground Apartment Resale in VyeSODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    63,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground 3br Apartment Resale Vye Sodic RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale installment plan with special details

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm