Resale Apartments in Giza, page 42

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale- largest area-full finished-openview

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apart Resale, First Floor Delivery After One Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,176,716 EGP

    Private Garden living- Prime Apartment Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 125m+90m garden Ready to move

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,526,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Installments in Zed

2

    2

    142 sqm

    24,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in zed towers

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt with roof Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For sale delivered Apartment finished ZED - Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Del 1 Year Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,034 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN TULWA OWEST READY TO MOVE

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in O West Compound

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale Apt 150m fully finished prime location RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. on Lagoon Double View Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    130m² Resale Catchy ReadyToMove open view in iCity

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed 750k DP AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Sky House 216m PrimeLocation finished RTM in Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in o west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery Resale Apartment 2 Bed With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    70,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,839,454 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Mar Ville New Zayed

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    104,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm