Resale Apartments in Giza, page 35

1,613 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,499,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment 168 Sqm in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    68,446 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,127,000 EGP

    RESALE Ground APT with garden Finished ReadyToMove

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 2br Resale Ready To Move In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in O West Tulwa | 210 sqm (4 Beds + Livin

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground 3br Fully Finished Resale RTM in Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,728,000 EGP

    on Landscape SemiFinished Apt Resale RTm Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,733 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,334,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Lagoon Park - 1.5Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Corner Sky Loft Under Market Price l Total 6M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    156 sqm

    33,685 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,716 EGP

    Resale Apartment l Direct on Lagoon l Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    55,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    75,974 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Apt Resale Fully Finished+ACs in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price and location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Jewar \ PentHouse 270 M\Fully Finishing \With ACS

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse full finish resale in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    183 sqm

    76,502 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,827,150 EGP

    212m Duplex RTM O West Prime Location Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    27,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,308 EGP

    Apt Resale Prime Location in Solana lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Finished Apt in ZED With ACs Resale Easy Pla

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Jewar \ Apartment 213 M \ Fully Finishing \ACS

    Premium

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Loft Resale lower than its price in Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    97,315 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury resale apt fully furnished in Aeon Towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    132,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm