Resale Apartments in Giza, page 36

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready apartment, 8-year installments pyramids

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished resale studio for sale by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment nearby Mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment price below compound market price by own

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment in Sodic next to Beverley

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart. Early Del in ALKarma

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Had

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom apartment in Village West

    Red House Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt F.F in Solana Prime Location Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex 212m in O West by Orascom

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    57,169 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-deliver penthouse in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest price in zed finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    ReadToMove 2BED Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Zed With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Offer Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,537,430 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,044,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Courtyard Sodic Resale Furnished Apartment 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm