Resale Apartments in Giza, page 38

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,694,000 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt with swimming pool view from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apt, direct owner, selling due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Prime location resale apt, installment, standalone

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,002 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    44,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | The lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment open view | Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر شقه في mv بالكامل لوكيشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    276 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    LandScape View Ground Apartment 120 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Live in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,221 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,922,080 EGP

    High Return Value Ground Apartment in i city

3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,402,500 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment in Installments in Solana

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    96,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment club park RTM | DP 4.6 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale | 3BR Skyloft the lake phase RTM | DP 5.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    41,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished+ACs – Resale Under Market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    73,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BED Resale Apt Solana West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,308 EGP

    Apt Finished Solana Apt Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 102m² Finished+ACs Ready to move in Zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm