Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 51

4,107 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,275,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 180 SQM FOR SALE IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    90,921 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    2br InSodic East Finished Resale in Prime Location

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Loc Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br In Eastown Sodic on LandScape Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in Bavaria Town (installments)

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Ground Apartment In Sodic East Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ALTO SUPER LUX FINISHING GROUND

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime View In Sodic East Aapartment Resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 179M Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    88,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment| Water View| Patio Oro|Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,389,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment On huge landScape Resale Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    65,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment With Open View| Ready+ Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt Finished resale Sodic East RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,014,965 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price 3BR Internal View in River

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3br prime location Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, one minute from Platinum Club

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished By Sodic Resale Apartment RTM| Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,806,000 EGP

    2br InSodic East Finished Resale in Prime Location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT 197M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    86,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Ground Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Deliver Your Fully Finished Apartment in 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm