Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 52

4,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installment Resale Finished & Ready

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC’s resale Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 144 Sqm Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,350,000 EGP

    Lowest price Resale APT 170M Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    96,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Resale APT 236sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment ready to move next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    98,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready double view next Madinaty - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Amazing resale apartment ready to move-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,180 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready & Finished with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,227,500 EGP

    Price has been reduced for a quick sale.

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    49,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    HIGH END 215 SQM APPARTEMNT RTM OPEN VALLEY VIEW

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,284,559 EGP

    Ready & Finsihed Studio+Garden resale Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    92 sqm

    90,049 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Finished & Ready in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment view landscape in Sarai - Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished With ACs

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    91,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location NEXT TO ALAHLY CLUB

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    51,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,602,700 EGP

    Apartment sale finished with Acs resale in ZEDEAST

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    65,171 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    The Ridge Exclusive 205m Apartment for Sale - 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,146 EGP/sqm