Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 55

4,107 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Perfect deal open view ready to move - Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Exclusive 285m + 4BR - Best Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in L’Avenir compound

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT 3Bed Fully Finished Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,777,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Prime Location View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,393 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,135,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Resale APT With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in resale apartment inside AlNakheeL

    Smart Step logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    168m Resale Apt in Maadi View, Cash, Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 325 SQM in Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m crystal plaza fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-bedroom resale apartment

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale APT 190Sqm Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    apartment resale 145m 3bed ready to move +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium location with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm