Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 47

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 176m Fully Finished in Zed East

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    37,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms mv icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds sale Lake View Finished Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Premium Location Al Nozha

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    164 sqm Apartment for Sale Best Price Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Receive your penthouse in el patio oro-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a resale apartment in Musfada

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 156m | Eastown Sodic | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,499,999 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location Resale green square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment viewLandscape Resale Haptown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في واحدة من ارقي مناطق القاهرة الجديدة

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished apartment in New Narges wi

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest and largest apartment in El Banafseg Vill

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best apartment in El Banafseg Buildings with immed

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,286,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apt fully finished 70m at Palm Hills

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,657 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Receive your 250 sqm apartment in El Koronfel Vill

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm