Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 49

4,111 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 105m in land mark fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,433,600 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3beds Delivered with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    152 sqm Fully Finished Apartment Ready to Move

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    69,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,187 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale | Hot deal for quick sale – lowest priced

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    core & shell apartment for sale in M.V hyde park

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,618,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment view on Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Large 2BR Value | Aurora Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    All-In Uptown Deal | Sierras 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills 171m view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment 3bedrooms very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    resale apartment very prime view in zed east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    80,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment in zed est 2berdrooms prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Club Side

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    VGK Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready to review amazing view - in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Regents Park finished with ACs+ Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Delivered Park view Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move prime location @ azad

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,259,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai - instalments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,565,000 EGP

    Best Resale Price Apartment 200m With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price -amazing view in Sarai

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm