Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 43

4,109 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment resale kitchen&AC’S prime living

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    87,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price 3 Bed + Nanny Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,132,906 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS GOLF RESIDENCE 254SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    91,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Haptown Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern For Sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Largest apartment for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    28,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT IN ALTO FULLY FINISHED 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149m IN Taj City Pest Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,175,300 EGP

    155m apartment with club view at Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,455,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 9.5M Resale APT At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,835,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City for less than its price

3

    4

    176 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Best apartment in a compound in New Cairo, fully f

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in The Brooks, opposite Stone Res

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,784,540 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in The Brooks NEWCAIRO

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity - Resale Apartment With Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment -Lowest Price - in The Brooks

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |165 sqm| Below Primary Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,108,863 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |165 sqm| Below Primary Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    249 sqm

    56,662 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    very prime location Apt Ready to move 202m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    48,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 210Ready To Move Best View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First Settlement Yasmeen 4

    Brokers Hub logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm