Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 45

4,109 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at the lowest price in New Cair

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2br Resale Apartment Fully Finished Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in District 5 Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Prime Price Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Mov

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 164Ready To Move Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Ready To Move At the Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Resale APT 164 Sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    View LandScape Apartment RTM | Sodic East | Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 3br Resale In Sodic east on View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,948,250 EGP

    Resale APT 167 SQ Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A prime investment apartment directly on90thStreet

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2br Resale Apartment in Lake View1 prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,871,220 EGP

    178 sqm apartment in New Cairo near AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    27,366 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale Taj City – | Investment Opportunit

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Mixed use compound | Resale 156m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Apt 166m ZED East Fully Finished Best Price Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    56,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Delivered Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm