Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 138

3,962 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Villa DoubleView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished villa first row installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished Luxury Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Twin House Ready To Move Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    92,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury VIP villa with private beach on Lake Alamei

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    346 sqm

    21,676 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 0%DP Over 9Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance! Villa, 346 sq m, Immediate Delivery,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    6,755,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    59,778 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet 3BD Sale Ras El Hekma North Coast

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    119,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,626,700 EGP

    Resale Chalet In Silversands Prime Location

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    138,792 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished and furnished chalet Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Townhouse for Sale – 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع (كيو باي - العلمين الجديده) 200م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 1st Row Finished Lagoon Chalet 0%DP Over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Luxury 1stRow 3BR Chalet Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm