Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 136

3,962 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    14,600,000 EGP

    own your beach house fully finished-crysta mv

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    100,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    31,970,000 EGP

    Chalet 156m for Sale in SouthMED, Triple ViewI

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    204,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,719,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Waters Palm Hills | 10

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    108,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,212,000 EGP

    One Story Chalet Fully Finished Over 10Y Seaview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    125,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale with 20% DISC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,100,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    130,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,802,000 EGP

    Open view installments over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    53,955 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    7,723,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Resale Sea View Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse | fully finished | with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished For Sale Direct Sea View Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,212,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1St Row Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    165,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    595,000 EGP

    Hotel APT in Alamien City Open Sea View Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    9,015 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale luxury upper chalet under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,033,000 EGP

    Garden View Chalet with Kitchen RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    136,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Villa with Garden OGAMI For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Finished For Sale in The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Chalet Finished For Sale in OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,521,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale 1St Row Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    131,119 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    27,800,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فوري متشطب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Houseology logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    79,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Chalet Finished For Sale in Ras El Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in The Med For Sale instalment Up to 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM+Finished in New Alamein Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm