Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 143

3,962 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET FINISHED+AC'S WITH 5%DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    129,310 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بمراسي علي اللاجون

    ICONIC logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    181,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    TIME FOR INVEST : Lowest Price With Long 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Lowest Price And Long 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    125,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    OWN PRIME 3BR IN MODON WITH OLD PRICE - ONLY 5%DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE WITH LAUNCH PRICE IN MODON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,375,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet for sale | D-Bay

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,463,728 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in D-Bay | Tatweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    77,509 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LAUNCH PRICE BY SODIC 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    11,890,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كيو باي - العلمين الجديده) 145م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE BY SODIC 5%DP ONLY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    PRIME CHALET WITH GARDEN AND LOWEST PRICE IN MODON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,313,728 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in D- Bay | TaTweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    76,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    PRIME VILLA WITH LOWEST 5%DP IN RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With ACs For Sale Silver Sands, North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,280,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hacienda West Palm Hills next to LaVista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row Golf With Private Pool Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م بحرى بسعر 1,750,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-CHALET FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse 230 sqm for sale at plage

    TREX logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,910,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    33,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Twin house For Sale in D-Bay | North Coast

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,323,750 EGP

    Finished Lagoon Chalet, Half Price, Limited Offer

    Impact Investments logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    3

    282 sqm

    68,523 EGP/sqm