Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 135

3,962 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5%Chalet Over 10 Years Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE OVER7Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    313 sqm

    207,667 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,009,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    93,820 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5% DP 2B Chalet On Lagoon Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet95m Resale Early Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    46,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet with Garden in OGAMI Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Villa with Garden OGAMI For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2B Premium Location 106SQM Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Chalet Over 10Yrs Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,043,750 EGP

    Fully Furnished Service Chalet Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,565,000 EGP

    Standalone 346m villa 4BR direct lagoon Mazarin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    21,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Twin House in OGAMI By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    24,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 7 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    144,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    5% DP 3B Town House Lowest Price With Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    170,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3B Villa 220SQM On Lagoon Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1B 65SQM SeaView On Lagoon Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Sea View Villa For Sale The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    156,779 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,999,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Lagoon View Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    95,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in LYV – North Coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    5% DP 10Yr Installment Plan 3B TownHouse 175SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 7 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    131,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Lagoon View Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Town For Sale in OGAMI with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm