Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 134

3,962 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,838,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 3-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    145,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    42,634,811 EGP

    Own Your Twin House View Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    206,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FINISHED _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    216,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW CHALET DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    town house resale fully finished with prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    127,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale _ Panoramic Sea View _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE + ROOF _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1 BED Chalet For Sale _ Direct Lagoon _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    32,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Bed In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    143,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    111m Chalet + 36m Garden for Sale in SouthMed

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    137,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة: شاليه 60م بحري بسعر مميز لفترة محدوده

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    115,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Chalet110m Resale Delivery2027Lagon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    3 Bed Ground In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    118,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    CHALET + ROOF _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,725,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    149,827 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET _ SEA VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxry Standalone Ready To Move With Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    415 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm