Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 76

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,450,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished with Sea View in Soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    141,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE CHALET FULLY FINISHED IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m+61m garden chalet for sale in Sea Shore RH EG

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet for Sale in Seazen Ras El Hikma

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Villa 4 BDR For Sale in Soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Finished in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 1st Row Lagoon Fully Finished

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    164,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 2beds by palm hills hacienda water

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    42,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    129,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Fully Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet FullyFinished For Sale Marsa Baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BDR finished For Sale Next To Almaza Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Mazarine | 5% DP Only

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    IN MARS BAGHUSH VILLA FORSALE SEA VIEW WITH 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    182,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA FOR SALE LAGOON VIEW ONLY 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Chalet Finished For Sale in Marsa Baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Finished For Sale in Soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    271,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Soul

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Villa 5 BDR For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Panoramic Sea view Chalet Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    73,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    with Lowest Dp Chalet 3 BDR Direct Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm