Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 75

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct Lagoon View Fully Finished Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    133,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalets in Hacienda Heneish Prime Location OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Chalet for Sale in Modon UAE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    prime chalet for sale in marsa baghuosh sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT VILLA FOR SALE IN THE MED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Near Sea for sale in Ras El Hekma MODON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    for sale in Ras El Hekma MODON Chalet Near Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,470,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale in Hacienda West

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    116,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,672,504 EGP

    Chalet for sale Lees than the market price ZOYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    97,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FULLYFINISHED CHALET FOR SALE IN THEMED SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,980,000 EGP

    luxury chalet + garden first row steps for sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Ogami By sodic prime Location Chalet Best Offer .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    119,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in marsa baghush sea view inst 9y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale with special view early del

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale by Qmazy UAE ras elhekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    20,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished with ACs and kitchen cabinet chalet

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    prime chalet in the med inst 10y lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Prime view In Lavista Ras Hikma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,471,463 EGP

    Under Market Price 2BR Chalet Resale Zoya Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    103,928 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Launch In Marsa Baghush Chalet PrimeView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 3BR Chalet Double View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm