Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 79

3,646 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    18,756,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Lowest Offer Full Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer chalet sea view for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished In Hacienda Waters Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North ,Super lux,Fully furnished

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa one storey for sale Crysta Sidi abdelrahman

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Crysta Walk, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,760,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 2 Bed Lagoon View 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    144,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,725,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet Lagoon & Sea Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    149,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone With Cabin Front Raw Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,120,000 EGP

    1ST Row Chalet For Sale Finished Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    108,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished huge space

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 253 م مدن الاماراتي رأس الحكمة الساحل الشمال

    sherwoods property logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    276,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms chalet double view for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,269,940 EGP

    Chalet lagoon view with Lowest Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    117,257 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 4) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,700,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet Fully Finished In Med Low Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    124,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale fully finished with long plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (دوس - رأس الحكمة) 88 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    146,590 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,340,000 EGP

    LUANCH PRICE 1ST Row Chalet Finished OVER 9 YRS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    77,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    134,529 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    5 BED Villa 1ST Row For Sale Finished Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    148,979 EGP/sqm