Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 78

3,646 properties
  • 24

    Chalet

    8,937,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Overlooking Lagoon for Sale 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    146,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa With Priv Pool For Sale 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa resale Panorama Sea View Finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa ready to move in Marseilla sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Down payment - First Row Lagoon - Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    141,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet Lagoon View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    124,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Chalet Direct on Lagoon with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Large Townhouse with Lowest Price & Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Panoramic View Chalet 3 BDRs Over 9 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,740,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FULL SEA VIEW FOR SALE 0% DP _10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    300 sqm

    129,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Full Sea View Villa With 5% DP +Priv Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,100,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 3 Bedrooms Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    First Row Villa with Lowest Price Over 9 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    125,531 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    First Row Townhouse Finished with ACs, 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon 3 Bedroom Chalet, 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet, Launch Price Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Standalone Villa - 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    241,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Amwaj Zone N

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3 BDRs, Launch Price Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in North Coast resale ready to mov

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    120,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Full Lagoon View Chalet 3 BDRs with 5% DP Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,875,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET, ACS WITH LOWEST PRICE , 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    121,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    With Only 5% DP!! Own First Row Lagoon Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    13,239,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    132,390 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    28,374,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    113,496 EGP/sqm