Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 77

3,646 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,440,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مازارين - العلمين الجديده) 242م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    63,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    LASY VILLA FULL SEA VIEW LOWEST DP OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    191,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Full Sea View Finished & Acs in Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    169,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,420,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Seahorse Ras El Hekma

    Beltone logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    87,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس للبيع سي فيو في افضل لوكيشن في فوكا باي

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Cozy Chalet for Sale in Gaia North Coast | Pool Vi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda Bay sidi abdelrahman

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished with Lowest Dp Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished With Private Pool Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Twin House For Sale Raedy

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    160,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Villa For Sale Over 10 YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale With Luxury Finish !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale With 5% DP+PTIV POOL

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet For Sale in Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet with 35%Discount in Ras elhikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    At Special Price Twin House Finished in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    148,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,560,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs Azha Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    133,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1ST Row For Sale-Double View With 5% DP 10YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs in Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    1ST Row Villa With Private Pool For Sale Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Chalet Finished Sea View in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sidi Heneish Marsa Baghosh

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    164,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs in Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last Chalet Finished For Sale Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm