Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 11

3,347 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    2,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    417,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    120 sqm

    3,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    580,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    580,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Living داخل كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    555,555 EGP

    The Ultimate Downtown Deal Bloomfields Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Bloomfields Downtown

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,583 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds