Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 8

3,347 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن 113 م مدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    158,235 EGP

    Standalone in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    644,000 EGP

    lowest DP, best price lower than company, sea view

    Property Group logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    6,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR Zayed apartment, finished with ACs, prime loca

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 - 7+ Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بمساحة 123م ف مدينة بدر زهره العاصمة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    6,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    For sale by owner, fifth floor apartment, El Nasr

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nasr Street, Smouha, in front of Gree

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    165,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    104,380 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet – Prime Location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    1,098 EGP/sqm

  • Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City
  • 14

    Apartment

    405,000 EGP

    Lavenir -160m -Immediate receipt-semi finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,531 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    133,276 EGP

    شالية ارضى بجاردن استلام 2026 تقسيط مريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    1,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    140,250 EGP

    The most desirable ground floor apartment on the c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    1,038 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Gate Extension

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Gates

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Sun Gates
  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds