Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 15

3,347 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    762,200 EGP

    Own your apartment with 0% down payment, 140m² + 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    19,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    640,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex near Ahly Club 640K Q-Total 15m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    640,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex near Ahly Club 640K Q-Total 15m

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    640,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex near Ahly Club 640K Q-Total 15m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,370 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    396m Villa near Mall of Arabia 550K Q-total 23m

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    1,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    396m Villa near Mall of Arabia 550K Q-total 23m

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    1,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    396m Villa near Mall of Arabia 550K Q-total 23m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    1,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Finished 135m Apt+Roof View Pool 400K DP-Cash 9m

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    2,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    450,000 EGP

    205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Penthouse - Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    1,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    757,000 EGP

    For a limited time, own your 115m² apartment with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,582 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price penthouse

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • Art Island

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Art Island