Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 7

3,347 properties
  • 8

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (قريه جلي) 65م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glee, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya Park - New Sphinx City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Dejoya Park
  • 10

    Twin House

    128,000 EGP

    First Use Furnished Twin House For Rent The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Finished in Makadi 370K Q-9.7m Cash

    Premium

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    4,252 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in New Uptown October - New October City - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    400,000 EGP

    ارص الاب تاون

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    622 sqm

    643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet super lux-Ready to move for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • Del Ray

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Core Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna
  • 10

    Chalet

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet, lagoon view Ras El Hekma, low DP deal

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunwing Waterworld Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunrise Royal Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Jewel Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • El Obour 15

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Buildera Developments
    Qalyubia,Obour City

    3 Beds

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Street 250 - Degla - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز مكان بالمعادي تصلح مكتب او شركه

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Street 250, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds