Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 16

3,350 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden over

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    5,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    323,831 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    2,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    203,371 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    2,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mediterranean Tourism Investment Company
    North Coast,Caesar Bay

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    797,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    5,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    791,500 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    6,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 560,000, finished CHALET

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    8,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard Villas New Zayed City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayard

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment near Sphinx Airport – 630K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    630,000 EGP

    Chalet in Telal finished sea view With AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale (50% cash discount) +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    758,400 EGP

    RTM 3BR Penthouse Apartment Beside Alrehab City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Sky City Developments
    Qalyubia,Banha,Sky City
  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet with master bedrooms, double se

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet on Sea in Ras El Hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    626,700 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet in Fouka Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    840,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 212 sq m with private garden in Sa

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    3,962 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Villas in Belle vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    directly on the sea,lowest price with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    By 600K DP. Own a Finished Chalet in Ras ELHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale near Amwaj with a 40% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds