Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 17

47,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة اداري للبيع 113 م جناكليس (ش عبدالسلام عارف )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    33,628 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apart 100M-Green Contract-Pool View-Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    RTM Double Garden View Apartment+ Few Installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Asafra, Atlas Street -100 sqm

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة 100 متر للبيع في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • Sia Lagoon

    Launch price:

    2,184,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sia Lagoon

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,712,400 EGP

    20% Down | 5 Year Installments | 105sqm Atlantis

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    44,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    A distinctive 175 m apartment under market price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,910,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    33,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    78m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalehak – Chalet for Sale in Boho Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,736,550 EGP

    Big Discount Apt | Near Madinaty - Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,161 EGP/sqm

  • Seven Residence

    Launch price:

    2,196,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Madinaty New Cairo TMG

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Sea-view chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Hanging

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale Near Delivery Studio Kayan Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدايق اكتوبر السياحية ا

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م بحرى بسعر 1,750,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • Holiday park resort

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments - Hurghada
    Red Sea,Hurghada
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,900 EGP

    Save 670k EGP with Cash! | 2BR at Mark Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Invest in first hotel towers, sea front & marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale – Eighth District A unique loc

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    17,535 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك 82 متر غرفتين وحمام مدينتي b7 لقطة

    Top View logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds