Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 14

47,046 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Private Garden in Porto Sharm

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,028,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR Apt in Madinaty B12 with Garden Installments

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Soyoof St. - Seyouf - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,649,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf, Golden Square

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    penthouse finished directly on Nozha next to dora

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    luxury villa direct on 26 july axis , 10yrs inst.

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    179m 3BR ready apartment for sale in District 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    13,966 EGP/sqm

  • Crystals

    Launch price:

    2,054,160 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Delta Real Estate Investment & Development
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Crystals North Coast

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    1,290,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden installments over 15 Years new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the third district, east, n

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon - High End Finish - Ready Viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    luxury villa direct on 26 july axis , 10yrs inst.

    Palmet, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,057,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 240م ارضي مع حديقة استلام فوري بسر لقطة الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Shorouk Housing St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    luxury villa direct on 26 july axis , 10yrs inst.

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    180 sqm corner panoramic apartment Fifth Settlemen

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds