Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 22

47,056 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,980,000 EGP

    DP 2M= Special villa 240m+ VIP finishing+ top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya, 173m under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    27,745 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Kayan Prime View Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Chalet Finished 1.5m DP-over 10y-Cash 8.5m

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,915,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale 3BR At Lowest Price in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in badya 173m under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    27,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش محمد عوض جبريل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – La Sirena Red Carpet New Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    97m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Talaat Mostafa

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    46,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Direct Lagoon View in G-Bay El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    "Distinctive apartment in Golf Marine with an are

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • Rivan

    Launch price:

    2,479,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rivan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds