Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 18

47,046 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m Pyramids_Porto sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Gul Compound

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa, ready for immediate delivery in th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    اخر شقه 110 متر داخل كومباوند جردينيا فيو جنه مصر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • Mouj

    Launch price:

    2,220,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Sale Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Ownyour105m²apartmentwithadownpaymentof378,000 E

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    2,220,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Sky City Developments
    Qalyubia,Banha,Sky City
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second Floor Chalet for Sale inAin ElSokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,322,160 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Garden City R5, 138 m

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    31,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Alma New Alamein Resort

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Bungalows

    Launch price:

    2,304,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Bungalows,Bungalows North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds