Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 43

8,465 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في كمباوند دجلة بالمز –

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    Luxury Studio Mountain View in a Resort for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في كمبوند برايم أفنيو – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م كمبوند دجله بالمز سوبر لوكس بالفرش

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 80م في كمبوند زاهر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zaher City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished steps from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 106 متر للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,924 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    Finished apartment,first lagoon row,New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet with a direct lagoon view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B11

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa 206m for sale at azzar new cairo over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Open View Central Park next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,610,000 EGP

    For 1,610,000 you can own a super deluxe studio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    32,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Rock Eden October - RTM DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    333 sqm

    3,003 EGP/sqm