Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 44

8,484 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury finished Chalet in SODIC Ras El Hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Landscape View in O West – DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,670,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,083,200 EGP

    Own a Chalet in Soly Coast – North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    24,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Heliopolis15year installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    8,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet in Naia Bay, fully finished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pyramid View , Readt to Move, Down 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Own a studio only with 300k down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    own villa 279m in prime location with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    7,168 EGP/sqm