Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 42

8,465 properties
  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,020,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj North Coast Village: A very spec

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet in #amwaj_sidi_abdelrahman_north_c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي سيدي عبد الرحمن ٣٥٠ مت

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي خليج سيدي عبد الرحمن ش

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,800,000 EGP

    80 sqm duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast Villag

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse with Roof Very distinctive wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    1,100,000 EGP

    Duplex roof sea view 150m 4 bedrooms furnished 11m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في الحي الإيطالي، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Ground Chalet - Corner Unit - Prime Loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    شقة80 م للبيع في كمبوند كومكس جاردنز – حدائق أكتو

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Comex Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,610,942 EGP

    Pool view studio in Al Ahyaa- La Gouna resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,670,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,420,000 EGP

    chalet (140m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm