Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 40

8,474 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاوره التانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Park ViewFinished next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Hotel APT 120m Panoramic Sea View Highest ROI ($)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    PAY 1,2 MILLION & OWN NOW FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,267,922 EGP

    chalet view of lagoon and one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    8,992 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م وجهه فى لاندمارك تقسيم مميزه بسعر 2 مليون

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Apartment on 90 St for Sale – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm