Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 47

8,465 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه85م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with 10% down payment, VIB, lagoo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move in immediately, with a stunning view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Golf View & Garden | Stella

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Ready To Move Semi Finish - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet aqua view Caribbean Porto Sokhna sale

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,113,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو مميز علي لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    7,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Mar Bay Sea View Down 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Premium

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm