Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 38

8,474 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجنينة للبيع في Golden Coast صف اول

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,890,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, ready for immediate o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    23,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha North Without DP. & 10y. installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Jayd RTm Fully finished nstallments rema

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,725,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Caribbean Bay 2

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Caribbean Bay, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    26,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    15 years plan, chalet 95 sqm lowest price in fouka

    property hills Elite logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Luxury studio for sale in Hurghada, with pool view

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    1,209,000 EGP

    Own Finished Duplex With earliest delivery Over 8Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    5,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM penthouse+ Roof open view with INST in Mv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm