Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 28

2,124 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m from Sky Abu Dhabi over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park,new cairo with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    11,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo from palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights1–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a 50% discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment immediately in New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 145m² apartment (finished)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale+Roof 135m (4BR) 90 Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,000 EGP

    Competitive Price – Ready to Move Apartment in 5th

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City 166m installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    7,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    1,100,000 EGP

    Last villa rooftop in Fifth Settlement 1,100,000on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    greenery view and private elevatour in via 10y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    280 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio 58m for sale in Taj City

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 105م تشطيب سوبر لوكس فقط ب 2,500مليون

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    open view lagoon & landscape + pool

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm