Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 24

2,124 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,092,200 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,100,000 EGP

    with 10%DP own duplex early delivery in Ivoire Eas

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    9,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Jayd RTm Fully finished nstallments rema

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    230 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM penthouse+ Roof open view with INST in Mv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    1,202,799 EGP

    Penthouse 270m landscape and lagoon view (RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    4,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,829,722 EGP

    High end finished duplex ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,507,672 EGP

    280m villa open views on two sides ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Apartment on 90 St for Sale – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment161 Sqm - hyde park with 2,1M DP

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,700,000 EGP

    The Last Ready To Move Duplex in District 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    64m semi finished Studio Pool View – Katameya Gate

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm