Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 3 Millions EGP, page 25

2,124 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm Apartment for Sale in Gardenia,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - immediate occupancy - half pr

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الخامس | Gardenia Heights 3

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    villa at hydepark new cairo with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    11,792 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    Finished apartment,first lagoon row,New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale at new cairo from azzar

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    11,336 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa 206m for sale at azzar new cairo over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Open View Central Park next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,350,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo D.P.10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,702 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,871,287 EGP

    villa ready to move 10 years installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    13,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale over 10 years in New Azzar Land

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    249 sqm

    11,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Duplexe With Garden in Creek Town delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio resale 1bed in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,804,669 EGP

    Apartment for Sale RTM Fully finished front of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    13,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3BR Ready to Viewing installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm